Schedule

January
31st-Bubba Raceway Park ASCoC

February
1st-Bubba Raceway Park ASCoC
2nd-Bubba Raceway Park ASCoC
6th-Volusia Speedway ASCoC
7th-Volusia Speedway ASCoC
8th-Volusia Speedway WoO
9th-Volusia Speedway WoO
10th-Volusia Speedway WoO
23rd-Lincoln

March 
2nd-Lincoln
9th-Lincoln – 3rd
16th-Lincoln – WON
17th-Williams Grove – 2nd
23rd-Lincoln – 15th
29th-Williams Grove – WON
30th-Port Royal – 6th

April 
5th-Williams Grove – RAIN
6th-Port Royal – 4th
7th-BAPS – WON
11th-Virginia Motor Speedway ASCoC – 2nd
12th-Williams Grove ASCoC – RAIN
13th-Port Royal ASCoC – 2nd
14th-Bedford ASCoC – RAIN
19th-Williams Grove – RAIN
20th-Port Royal – WON
26th-Williams Grove – RAIN
27th-Port Royal – RAIN
28th-Selinsgrove – RAIN

May
3rd-Williams Grove – RAIN
4th-Port Royal – RAIN
5th-BAPS – RAIN
10th-Williams Grove – DNF
11th-Lincoln – 2nd, 3rd
15th-Lincoln WoO – 28th
17th-Williams Grove WoO – 2nd 
18th-Williams Grove WoO – 3rd
24th-Williams Grove – 2nd
25th-Port Royal Weikert Memorial – WON
26th-Port Royal Weikert Memorial – 2nd
31st-Williams Grove – WON

June 
6th-BAPS – 7th
7th-Williams Grove  – 2nd
8th-Port Royal – 6th, 2nd
9th-Weedsport New York ASCoC – WON
14th-Williams Grove – 5th
15th-Lincoln – WON
16th-Muskingham Ohio Speedweek ASCoC – 11th
19th-Wayne County Ohio Speedweek ASCoC – 13th
21st-Williams Grove – WON
22nd-Lincoln – 2nd
28th-Williams Grove PA Speedweek
29th-Lincoln PA Speedweek
30th-Selinsgrove PA Speedweek

July 
1st-Lincoln PA Speedweek
2nd-Grandview PA Speedweek
3rd-Port Royal PA Speedweek
4th-Hagerstown PA Speedweek
5th-Williams Grove PA Speedweek
6th-Port Royal PA Speedweek
12th-Williams Grove
13th-Port Royal
19th-Williams Grove
20th-Port Royal
23rd-Lernerville WoO
26th-Williams Grove WoO
27th-Williams Grove WoO

August
2nd-Williams Grove
3rd-Port Royal
7th – Knoxville
8th – Knoxville
9th – Knoxville
10th– Knoxville
16th-Williams Grove
17th-Port Royal
18th-Trailways
22nd-Grandview ASCoC
23rd-Williams Grove ASCoC
24th-Port Royal / Lincoln ASCoC TBD
25th-BAPS ASCoC
30th-Williams Grove
31st-Lincoln

September 
1st-Selinsgrove
2nd-Port Royal
6th-Port Royal ASCoC
7th-Port Royal ASCoC
13th-Williams Grove
14th-Selinsgrove
19th-BAPS
20th-Williams Grove
21st-Lincoln ASCoC Dirt Classic
22nd-Hagerstown ASCoC
27th-Williams Grove
28th-Lernerville WoO

October 
4th-Williams Grove WoO
5th-Williams Grove WoO
12th-BAPS
19th-Port Royal 
25th-Port Royal WoO
26th-Port Royal WoO

Novermber
7th-Charlotte WoO TBD
8th-Charlotte WoO TBD
9th-Charlotte WoO TBD
16th-BAPS